ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Drawing 10289185
*
nr 1028 9185
DRAWING
signed. -60, 23x18,
signerad. -60, 23x18
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 400
Auction date:
Monday Mars 28 2016
at 18:24:05
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
22/3 21:06:55
1
350 kr
23/3 21:35:51
2
350 kr
23/3 21:35:51
1
350 kr (Robot)
23/3 21:36:10
2
Vinnande bud
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller teckning vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:32
-
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:10
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:57
-
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:13
-
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 20:43
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, Themsen med Tower Bri..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 20:04
*
DRAWING
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 1028 9185
DRAWING
signed. -60, 23x18,
signerad. -60, 23x18
| Estimate: | 300 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 400 |
| Auction date: |
Monday Mars 28 2016 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 22/3 21:06:55 | 1 | 350 kr |
| 23/3 21:35:51 | 2 | 350 kr |
| 23/3 21:35:51 | 1 | 350 kr (Robot) |
| 23/3 21:36:10 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller teckning vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:32 -
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:10 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:57
-
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:13 -
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 20:43 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, Themsen med Tower Bri..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 20:04



